BOTALO 2012 Classement général définitif |
Course 1 (14/06) | Course 2 (14/06) |
36932 FLEUR BLEUE (BELOUGA QR 6) 32597 BANZAI (FIRST CLASS ) 25902 TEKILA (SUN RISE Q) 19903 MANGAREVA (JOUET 680 DE) 32789 VILLE DE LORMONT (FIRST CLASS ) 28614 GANDALF (SUN DREAM Q) 35158 SANDY (SUN FAST 32 ) 19907 BANANIA (AQUILA GTE) 32981 CNB III (FIRST CLASS ) 21559 GARFIELD (SUN SHINE 38) 25903 LOUJEVA (AQUILA GTE) 19898 AGUR (SERPENTAIRE ) 38698 STEPH . X (OCEANIS 381) 24468 ALKINOOS (BRISE DE MER) 16455 TOCCATA (RUSH ROYALE ) 25920 BACCHUS IV (DUFOUR 39 (1) 32836 EGLANTINE (FIRST CLASS ) 28844 LADY II (FIGARO ONE) 2088 LOREMY (SUSPENS Q) 19900 RE-PLIC (FIRST 32S5 Q) 36919 OUVEA (GIBSEA 302 G) 38711 GALI UNA (FIRST 25 Q) 9726 NARCISSE 32028 CNBII (FIRST CLASS ) 35159 LOAM (FIRST 29 GTE) 36900 PHEBUS (OCEANIS 281) 39501 ALTAIR (MICROSAIL DE) 28384 SOLEIL RAPIDE (SUN FAST 40 ) 39888 SEASUN (MALANGO 888 ) 36908 SLOOOHIIIP (CHALLENGER S) 36910 KER STEPH (FIRST 32S5 Q) 9175 SHINATOW (QUARTER KELT)Rgs Ident Concurrents Grp P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
RICHARD Jean paul (1318615H)
RICHARD Thibaud (1318614G) GR1/B 8.00 8.00 7
7.0 1
1.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 2
KRIEG Rodolphe (1109268N)
NARDOU Claude (0078125F)
RAMETTE Olivier (0595472J)
PABION Laurent (0477006G) GR4/R2 9.00 9.00 1
1.0 8
8.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 3
CHEVALLIER Louis-didier (0459904S)
TORRENTE Fabrice (0595425K)
GIZARD Jacques (0569597F)
POUPELIN Colette (1019370U)
BENEZECH Jean francois (1200781P)
BRIC Catherine (1048981P) GR3/D 9.00 9.00 2
2.0 7
7.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
CECCARELLI Alain (0178837P)
ALBENQUE Gilles (0410750Q) GR1/B 15.00 15.00 13
13.0 2
2.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C V PYLA S/M 5
SEGONNE Jean claude (0273505B)
LABOILLE Jean claude (1166960J)
ALARCON Christophe (1072642L)
FOURCADET Amaury (0540676E)
COMMARMOND Jean claude (0070915V) GR4/R2 15.00 15.00 3
3.0 12
12.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
C V LORMONT 6
LOIRAT Philippe (0552462G)
LOIRAT Sylvie (0604532W)
LE CALVEZ Anne (1038138U)
ERIT Jacky (1145300W) GR3/D 15.00 15.00 10
10.0 5
5.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 7
VACHER Jean (0083433K)
FRICHOU Claude (1014604E)
ADA-HANIFI Nacer (1148502G)
GAILLOT Sylvain (1274293P) GR3/D 18.00 18.00 4
4.0 14
14.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 8
VIOLLET Loic (0482055R)
VIOLLET Yohan (1130956E)
LEVRARD Magali (1317125F)
DROT Francois (1353163V)
CEVINEAU GR1/C 20.00 20.00 17
17.0 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
VCNP
- 9
DE MAQUEVILLE Benoit (1338352S)
DE MAQUEVILLE Mewen (1365020W)
COUDRET Loic (1149128J)
GRUSTAN Sylvie (1359431Z)
MIECAZE Celine GR4/R2 21.00 21.00 8
8.0 13
13.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 10
CHAUDRON Jacques (0190449K)
MOREAU Jacques (0086635V)
GOMA Eric (0596935H) GR5/E 23.00 23.00 5
5.0 18
18.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
SORAC 11
LAVANDIER Jean-michel (1229470Y)
BOUVET Patrick (1301094G)
COSSOU Marie france (0498634L)
GANDON Jerome (1357234L) GR1/C 24.00 24.00 20
20.0 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 12
GEOFFROY Jean yves (0971114C)
DESPRES Frederic (1166352A)
MEKATAA Radjaa (1321332N)
ARBISA Bernard (1290294G) GR1/B 25.00 25.00 19
19.0 6
6.0
V LACANAU GUYENNE
VCNP
V LACANAU GUYENNE
V LACANAU GUYENNE 13
LEVEQUE Bernard (0941241K)
CERDAN Stephane (1339696S)
SEGURA Eric (0353377B)
DUVAL Cyril (1352740E)
REALE Gilles (0484676W)
BUISSON Guy (0272312J) GR3/E 28.00 28.00 11
11.0 17
17.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 14
PERIOU Bernard (0078562L)
PHILIPPE Jean-claude (1065995M)
DUBROCA Jean-paul (1233822G)
VERTET Pascal (1249015H) GR3/D 29.00 29.00 18
18.0 11
11.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 15
MERTZ-REVOL Isabelle (1144715M)
VALERO Anne (1271876W) GR3/D 31.00 31.00 22
22.0 9
9.0
VCNP
VCNP 16
ROLLAND Jean rene (0806925X)
BOUTAMI Driss (1078692N)
BARREAU Anthony (1359392J)
MARMISSE Patrick (1362343H) GR5/E 31.00 31.00 12
12.0 19
19.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 17
GRASSIAN Sebastien (1184958G)
GABRIEL Gueric (1318613F)
CHEVRIER Pascal (1352550G)
MASSALY Jean-remy (1273897B) GR4/R2 34.00 34.00 14
14.0 20
20.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 18
BERNARD Thomas (0475439Z)GR5/R3 39.00 39.00 6
6.0 DNF
33.0
C N VERDON 19
COUTHOUIS Bernard (1230598Y)GR4/R3 42.00 42.00 9
9.0 DSQj
33.0
C V LORMONT 20
BECHELER Joel (0900866C)
BOUVAIST Jeanyves (0136757F)
TROUILLET Davy (0599968S)
IMMER Jean-pierre (0496316W) GR3/D 43.00 43.00 DNF
33.0 10
10.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
VCNP 21
REYNAUD Bernard (0216566Q)
CHAUBIT Philippe (1338998Q) GR3/D 47.00 47.00 26
26.0 21
21.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 22
DUPORT Magali (1025973X)
ORIGNAC Sandrine (1354396E) GR1/C 48.00 48.00 DNF
33.0 15
15.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 23
PEREZ Mathieu (1149785T)
PAILLAUD Arnaud (1339090L) GR3/D 48.00 48.00 15
15.0 DNF
33.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 24
LARRIEU Jeanmarie (0064099V)
DUPUIS Cormelis (1360572N)
AUGIER Guillaume (1361436N)
VAUDON Julien (1359178L) GR4/R2 49.00 49.00 DNF
33.0 16
16.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 25
DOGNIN Eric (1038107M)
MANCHES Pascal (1297687H)
MERLOU Xavier (1296614Q) GR3/D 49.00 49.00 16
16.0 DNF
33.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 26
COENE Gaston (1249278G)
COENE Anne marie (1357341X)
TRAMASSET- BARIOU Corinne (1144946C)
CAZAUX Jean-louis (1302459D) GR1/C 54.00 54.00 21
21.0 DNF
33.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
C N BOURQUAIS 27
GOGUEL Julien (1357925F)
DARTHENUCQ Christophe (0601072S) GR1/A 56.00 56.00 23
23.0 DNF
33.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 28
COUDRET Joel (1132259M)
FAUGA Pascal (1017672A)
MIECAZE Celine (1353308W)
LORIAUD Maxime (1317204N) GR5/F 57.00 57.00 24
24.0 DNF
33.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 29
LEBRUN Pascal (1138462Y)
SANTINI Stephane (1353291D) GR5/R3 58.00 58.00 25
25.0 DNF
33.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS---
MALIGNE Thierry (1002170C)
DUFRESNE Jerome (1324671R)
MARTINEZ Nathalie (1320268E) GR1/B 66.00 66.00 DNS
33.0 DNF
33.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT---
MARIONVAL Laurent (1229190G)
BARRAUD Eric (1360005X) GR3/D 66.00 66.00 DNF
33.0 DNF
33.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN---
LAPLACE Didier (0643673T)
CATTOUILLART Axel (0485167H) GR4/R3 66.00 66.00 DNF
33.0 DNF
33.0
C V LORMONT
C V SANGUINET
MARION Jean pierre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Comité de Réclamation