BLAYAISE 2016 -_- 23/04/2016 au 23/04/2016 Contact Email :blayenautique@gmail.com |
39562 HIVA OA (START 6 DER) 24495 CEPHEE (DUFOUR 1800 ) 25903 LOUJEVA (AQUILA GTE) 19896 ENCRE BLEUE (ECUME DE MER) 18817 MORGANE II (SPIRIT GTE) 39561 LU-NA (FIRST 25 QR)Rgs Ident Concurrents Serie P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
TORRENTE Fabrice
GIZARD Jacques
CHEVRIER Camille START 6 DER 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 2
DUPUY Guy
BORDE Guillaume
DESTOMBES Berengere
BORDE Yves DUFOUR 1800 PTE 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 3
LAVANDIER Jean-michel
GANDON Jerome
BOUVET Patrick AQUILA GTE 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
LALANNE Jean jacques
DUTHEIL MAY ECUME DE MER PTE 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
----
SAINT-ESTEBEN Florence
MEYER Agnes SPIRIT GTE 7.00 7.00 DNF
7.0
VCNP
VCNP---
MOUCHE Alain
KOWALSKI Cedric FIRST 25 QR 7.00 7.00 DNF
7.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
21917 BLACK MAGIC (FIRST 30 E G) FRA 39675 FLEUR BLEUE (APHRODITE 10) 39591 MATAHINA 2 (FEELING 850 ) 25902 TEKILA (SUN RISE Q) 19900 RE-PLIC (FIRST 32S5 Q) 24468 ALKINOOS (BRISE DE MER) 36910 KER STEPH (FIRST 32S5 Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents Serie P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
FOURCADET Amaury
PEREZ Mathieu
LANGLADE Pierre
DE KERDREL Mathieu FIRST 30 E GTE 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N FRONTIGNAN
- 2
RICHARD Jean paul
RICHARD Thibaud
BEAUDET Jean-bertrand
PABION Laurent APHRODITE 101 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 3
CHAVANNEAU Christophe
CHAVANNEAU Vanessa FEELING 850 RACING 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
CHEVALLIER Louis-didier
COSSOU Marie france
BENEZECH Jean francois
GUIMBERTEAU Gerard
CASTAING Benjamin
CASTAING DIDIER SUN RISE Q 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
- 5
BECHELER Joel
PRODEL Cathy
TROUILLET Davy
ALBENQUE Gilles FIRST 32S5 Q AILETTES 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C V LORMONT
VCNP
C V LORMONT
C V PYLA S/M 6
PERIOU Bernard
DUBROCA Jean-paul
PHILIPPE Jean-claude
LANFROID-NAZAC Frederic BRISE DE MER 34 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN---
MARIONVAL Laurent
BARRAUD Eric
FAURE Laurence
DEPRAETERE David FIRST 32S5 Q 8.00 8.00 DNF
8.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
32981 CNB III (FIRST CLASS ) 2088A LOREMI (SUSPENS Q MO) 32597 BANZAI (FIRST CLASS ) 32789 VILLE DE LORMONT (FIRST CLASS ) FRA 48014 ALTAIR (J 24) 32028 CNBII (FIRST CLASS )Rgs Ident Concurrents Serie P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
DE MAQUEVILLE Benoit
FAU Jean denis
PAILLAUD Arnaud
PAILLAUD Thibaut FIRST CLASS 8 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 2
COUTHOUIS Bernard
COMMARMOND Jean claude
LABOILLE Jean claude
SEGONNE Jean claude
PISENTI Jean paul
COMMARMOND Thierry SUSPENS Q MOD 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 3
KRIEG Rodolphe
NARDOU Claude
RAMETTE Olivier
FOURNET Loic FIRST CLASS 8 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 4
COMMARMOND Florent
DUBEDAT Damien
MONNIER Pascal
DAVID Jerome
COMMARMOND Catherine FIRST CLASS 8 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 5
MASSALY Jean-remy
MOURA Benjamin
MIEL Benjamin
DE KERSAUSON Claire J 24 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 6
LARRIEU Jeanmarie
BONNIVARD Brice
AUGIER Guillaume FIRST CLASS 8 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
21559 GARFIELD (SUN SHINE 38) 17650 TROLL (J 92) 29229 LEBIBOU (SUN FAST 35 ) 25920 BACCHUS 4 (DUFOUR 39 (1) 39888 SEASUN (MALANGO 888 ) 28384 SOLEIL RAPIDE (SUN FAST 40 ) 27099 OLALA (FIGARO ONE)Rgs Ident Concurrents Serie P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
CHAUDRON Jacques
GOMA Eric
MOREAU Jacques
CHAUDRON Dominique
GAUDIN Patrick SUN SHINE 38 Q 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C N BOURQUAIS
SORAC
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 2
MADSEN Eric
FEIGNE Philippe
DULOS Jean claude
LE PIQUET Brigitte
FLOIRAC Jean pierre J 92 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP 3
MARTIN Roger-pierre
TANON Dominique
MOISDON Sebastien
MERLOU Xavier SUN FAST 35 ARMADA 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 4
CHAUBIT Philippe
BOUTAMI Driss
MARMISSE Patrick
BIETRY Antoine
DELAGE Maxime DUFOUR 39 (1999) DI 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 5
LEBRUN Pascal
BERSOULT Vincent
TRAMASSET-BARIOU Corinne MALANGO 888 QR 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C N BOURQUAIS
YC ROUEN 76
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 6
COUDRET Joel
MONCAUT Franck
DUFRESNE Jerome
TYCHOWSKI Dimitri
LORIAUD Maxime SUN FAST 40 PERFORMANCE 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
BLAYE NAUTIQUE---
MORA Vincent
GABRIEL Romain
BONNEMAISON Jeean-pierre
PRAT Lionel
GERMANI Yannick FIGARO ONE 8.00 8.00 DNF
8.0
VCNP
C N ARES
-
-
VCNP
CHEVRIER Pascal | LOIRAT Sylvie |