Trophée Port Médoc 2016 -_- 5/05/2016 au 7/05/2016 Contact Email :info@voile-mdoc.com |
Course 1 (05/05) | Course 3 (07/05) |
Course 2 (07/05) |
21559 GARFIELD (SUN SHINE 38) 35156 AERO (A 35 BDH) 27099 OLALA (FIGARO ONE) 39565 SANDY (FIRST 33.7 G) 14524 NANUK (FIRST 32S5 Q) 2088A LOREMI (SUSPENS Q MO) 39562 HIVA OA (START 6 DER) 17650 TROLL (J 92) 25903 LOUJEVA (AQUILA GTE) 25920 BACCHUS 4 (DUFOUR 39 (1) 9038 SKIPTON (HALF TON PRO) 19900 RE-PLIC (FIRST 32S5 Q) 36930 LANLICK (KELT 760 DL) 39591 MATAHINA 2 (FEELING 850 ) 18817 MORGANE II (SPIRIT GTE) 02 CHINATOWN (QUARTER KELT) 44022 TUNA (SPRINT 95 (7) 28384 SOLEIL RAPIDE (SUN FAST 40 ) 24468 ALKINOOS (BRISE DE MER) 39664 GALIUNA (SUN LIGHT 30) 35155 ITHAQUE (ELAN 31 GTE ) 38698 STEPH . X (OCEANIS 381) 36941 SINNAMARY (MELODY) 39561 LU-NA (FIRST 25 QR) 39402 AUGUSTUS (KELT 760 DL) 39888 SEASUN (MALANGO 888 ) 01 KARIBA (SUN ODYSSEY ) 6362 GOLO ROBINE (ARPEGE MK2) 19907 BANANIA (AQUILA GTE) 39046 LA DEMENCE (FIRST 24 QR) FRA 456 ZEN (ASTUS 20.2)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
CHAUDRON Jacques
GOMA Eric
MOREAU Jacques
FAUGA Pascal
CHAUDRON Dominique
GAUDIN Patrick 4.00 7.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 3
3.0
C N BOURQUAIS
SORAC
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 2
RAYNAUD Vincent
RODRIGUES Didier
LUNET Jean baptiste
VILLARD Thomas
COUTREAU Juliette 4.00 26.00 3
3.0 1
1.0 22
22.0
C N VERDON
C N VERDON
-
C N VERDON
- 3
BEAUGE Anne
MORA Vincent
MIEL Benjamin
GRISON Vincent
MASSALY Jean-remy
BEAUGE Cyril 4.00 8.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 2
2.0
VCNP
VCNP
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
S R ROCHELAISES
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
- 4
VACHER Jean
FRICHOU Claude
ADA-HANIFI Nacer
LEQUET Alain
GAILLOT Sylvain 6.00 13.00 7
7.0 2
2.0 4
4.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 5
CORNELIS Alain
GAUBERT Yvon
BOISSELET Philippe
ROUXEL Jean 12.00 19.00 6
6.0 7
7.0 6
6.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 6
COUTHOUIS Bernard
PISENTI Jean paul
SEGONNE Jean claude
LABOILLE Jean claude
COMMARMOND Thierry
COMMARMOND Jean claude
BERTHIER Jean luc 14.00 35.00 13
13.0 21
21.0 1
1.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 7
TORRENTE Fabrice
GIZARD Jacques
CHEVRIER Camille 15.00 27.00 9
9.0 6
6.0 12
12.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 8
MADSEN Eric
FLOIRAC Jean pierre
DULOS Jean claude
DAUMENS Armelle
FEIGNE Philippe
LE PIQUET Brigitte
BIGOT Laurent 16.00 32.00 16
16.0 5
5.0 11
11.0
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP
VCNP 9
LAVANDIER Jean-michel
GANDON Jerome
BOUVET Patrick
LALANNE Jean jacques 17.00 33.00 8
8.0 9
9.0 16
16.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 10
ROLLAND Jean rene
BOUTAMI Driss
BIETRY Antoine
DELAGE Maxime
MARMISSE Patrick 18.00 40.00 22
22.0 10
10.0 8
8.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 11
OLLIVIER Yves
BORDAIS Robert
ROMANELLI Olivier
LARCHEVEQUE Didier 19.00 31.00 12
12.0 12
12.0 7
7.0
REGATES DE ROYAN
REGATES DE ROYAN
REGATES DE ROYAN
REGATES DE ROYAN 12
BECHELER Joel
PRODEL Cathy
ALBENQUE Gilles
TROUILLET Davy 19.00 30.00 10
10.0 11
11.0 9
9.0
C V LORMONT
VCNP
C V PYLA S/M
C V LORMONT 13
LE DELAIZIR Vincent
BOUDIN Serge 21.00 53.00 4
4.0 DNF
32.0 17
17.0
VCNP
- 14
CHAVANNEAU Christophe
CHAVANNEAU Vanessa
RAYMOND Vincent
LAURENS Melanie
GROULT Thomas 22.00 40.00 18
18.0 17
17.0 5
5.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 15
GENSANNE Philippe
BROUSTET Philippe 24.00 44.00 5
5.0 20
20.0 19
19.0
VCNP
UCPA 16
LAPLACE Didier
BESSE Christian
PERON Alexandre
REYNAUD Bernard 25.00 43.00 17
17.0 8
8.0 18
18.0
C V LORMONT
UCPA
-
C V LORMONT 17
LARAT Bernard
KUCHARSKI Alexandre
FULLOY Bernard 26.00 46.00 20
20.0 16
16.0 10
10.0
C N VERDON
C N VERDON
C N VERDON 18
COUDRET Joel
MELAY Fabienne
TYCHOWSKI Dimitri
JUNIN Nathalie 26.00 50.00 11
11.0 15
15.0 24
24.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 19
PERIOU Bernard
DUBROCA Jean-paul
LANFROID-NAZAC Frederic
LARGENTON Andre
PHILIPPE Jean-claude 26.00 45.00 19
19.0 13
13.0 13
13.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 20
CERDAN Magali
CERDAN Stephane
ORIGNAC Sandrine
ALARCON Christophe
FERRER Nelly
CERDAN Clea 29.00 53.00 14
14.0 24
24.0 15
15.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C V LORMONT
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 21
CARREAU Gerard
SCHIETECATTE Jean marc
LOIRAT Sylvie
LE CALVEZ Anne
MONESTIER Jerome
MIGNER Claude 32.00 53.00 21
21.0 18
18.0 14
14.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 22
LEVEQUE Bernard
REALE Gilles
SEGURA Eric
CHEVALLIER Louis-didier
LABORDE William
DUVAL Cyril 34.00 57.00 23
23.0 14
14.0 20
20.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 23
CHAUBIT Philippe
DORIN Geneviève
BONHOURE Laurent 38.00 63.00 15
15.0 25
25.0 23
23.0
C V LORMONT
-
- 24
MOUCHE Alain
KOWALSKI Cedric
CHEMARIN Frederic 44.00 68.00 24
24.0 23
23.0 21
21.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 25
DECORTE Hugo
AFONSO Sebastien
DUMAS Camille
BELLEGARDE Benoit 46.00 74.00 28
28.0 19
19.0 27
27.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN
- 26
LEBRUN Pascal
BERSOULT Vincent
TRAMASSET-BARIOU Corinne
LAUNAY Benjamin 47.00 75.00 25
25.0 22
22.0 28
28.0
C N BOURQUAIS
YC ROUEN 76
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
C N BOURQUAIS 27
BROHAN Yves
BREL Didier
MILITO Anna 52.00 84.00 27
27.0 DNS
32.0 25
25.0
C N VERDON
C N VERDON
C N VERDON 28
NAGA Rene
NAGA Agnes
DUFRESNE Jerome 55.00 87.00 26
26.0 DNF
32.0 29
29.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS
C N BOURQUAIS 29
VIOLLET Loic
LEVRARD Magali 58.00 90.00 DNS
32.0 DNF
32.0 26
26.0
C N LOUBESIEN
C N LOUBESIEN 30
PLU Serge
BASSET Michel
HUBERT Josette 61.00 93.00 29
29.0 DNF
32.0 DNS
32.0
REGATES DE ROYAN
C N LA ROCHELLE
REGATES DE ROYAN 31
CHOTARD Claude
HABATJAE Ludovena 62.00 94.00 30
30.0 DNS
32.0 DNS
32.0
CN LA TREMBLADE
-
SOMBARDIER Gerard |
|