Régate de Club Trophée JEAN LOUIS BONNAFOUS -_- 09/10/2022 au 09/10/2022 Contact Email :j.vacher@orange.fr |
FRA 2075 BLACK MAGIC (CONTENTION 3) FRA 14964 EOS (JOUET 24 GTE) FRA 32788 ADRENALINE (FIRST CLASS ) FRA 9175 CHINATOWN (PROTO 1/4 TO) FRA 39565 SANDY (FIRST 33.7 G) FRA 16803 ZIGZAG 2 (SUN FAST 32 ) FRA 29246 BANANIA (FIRST 33.7 G) FRA 29229 MATAHINA 5 (SUN FAST 35 ) FRA 45469 PEROQUE (JOUET 680 DE) FRA 34910 AND CO (SUSPENS 84) FRA 14974 BALBUZARD (KELT 760 DL) FRA 24468 ALKINOOS (BRISE DE MER) FRA 45898 STEPH XII (OCEANIS 343) FRA 19896 ENCRE BLEUE (ECUME DE MER) FRA 19907 OLENT (AQUILA GTE)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
FOURCADET Amaury
LANGLADE Pierre
PECQUEUX Cedric
PECQUEUX Klea
GABRIEL Romain 3.00 3.00 2
2.0 1
1.0
C N BOURQUAIS
C N FRONTIGNAN
C N ARES
C N ARES
C N ARES 2
PISTOLOZZI Francois
KHELIFA Nadia
PISENTI Jean paul 3.00 3.00 1
1.0 2
2.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 3
BERNARD Jeanchristophe
RIOU Estelle 7.00 7.00 3
3.0 4
4.0
BLAYE NAUTIQUE
BLAYE NAUTIQUE 4
LAPLACE Didier
ROZOT OMS Cecile
LAURENT Thibaut 12.00 12.00 4
4.0 8
8.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 5
VACHER Jean
FRICHOU Claude
ROUXEL Jean
ADA-HANIFI Nacer
LAVANDIER Jean-michel 14.00 14.00 9
9.0 5
5.0
C N L
C N L
C N L
C N L
C N L 6
BERTIN Denis
FERCHAUD Pierre
VILLAUME Simon 14.00 14.00 8
8.0 6
6.0
C N L
C N L
C N L 7
VIOLLET Loic
BETREMIEUX Marc
JASTOZBSKI Jacqueline
ROUCOU Jean-luc 17.00 17.00 6
6.0 11
11.0
C N L
C N L
C N L
C N L 8
CHAVANNEAU Christophe
CHAVANNEAU Vanessa
MASSALY Jean-remy 18.00 18.00 5
5.0 13
13.0
C N L
C N L
C N BOURQUAIS 9
NARBAIS Michel
MAGNEN Cassandre
LUCAS Jerome 19.00 19.00 BFD
16.0 3
3.0
C N L
C N L
C N L 10
PICARD Laurent
PICARD David
SARRAZIN Guy
PICARD Julien 19.00 19.00 7
7.0 12
12.0
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT
C V LORMONT 11
DE COUESSIN Jerome
PAULEAU Sophie
VALEZE Dominique
KNIBBS William 23.00 23.00 BFD
16.0 7
7.0
C N L
C N L
C N L
C N L 12
DUBROCA Jean-paul
PERIOU Bernard 25.00 25.00 BFD
16.0 9
9.0
C N L
C N L 13
LEVEQUE Bernard
SEGURA Eric
PONELLE Jean-marc
MALLET Michel 25.00 25.00 10
10.0 15
15.0
C N L
C N L
C N L
C N L 14
HERVE Stephanie
HERVE Marc-philippe
HERVE Fabienne
BASURKO Aurelien 26.00 26.00 BFD
16.0 10
10.0
C N L
C N L
C N L
C N L 15
ELIE Thierry
CILIENTO Francois 30.00 30.00 BFD
16.0 14
14.0
C N L
C N L
BUCHMANN ZVORYKINE Andree ZVORYKINE Dimitri
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury